Herren       Damen    
               
1 DRK 2     1 Damen - AGV 51/52
  Fichtlscherer Martin 49   Emminger Traudl 42,2
  Krumpschmied Jochen 52,6   Günschmann Antje 50,7
  Talatschek Thomas 43,7   Stegmaier Margot 47,0
  Stütz Stefan   50,2   Seitzer Inge   50,7
      195,5       190,6
               
               
2 DRK 1            
  Fauser Stefan 49        
  Stütz Markus 47,5        
  Schwarzkopf Roland 48        
  Deininger Guido 49,3        
      193,8   Jugend  
               
               
3 Badronagwäler   1 Jugendkapelle 2  
  Mühleisen Dietmar 49,4   Pitzal Michael 43,4
  Lakner Josef   46,6   König Benedikt 32
  Lang Rainer   49,7   Winter Max   38
  Bohm Herbert 44,5   Merz Andreas 44,3
      190,2       157,7
               
               
4 Ogl - Team   2 Schützaliesla  
  Oklmann Jürgen 48,9   Pitzal Mareike 32,1
  Oklmann Jens 46,7   Albrecht Laura 37,4
  Schmegner Sandrine 47,9   Preußler Julia 46,1
  Schabel Stefan 46   König Stefanie 38,9
      189,5       154,5
               
               
5 Musikverein 1   3 Jugendkapelle 1  
  Dangelmaier Gerd 50,1   Pitzal Felix   47,1
  Ulrich Stephan 46,3   Müller Jonas   0
  Horan Christian 49,6   Pitzal Christoph 49,7
  Heilig Harald   41,8   Merz Markus 44,1
      187,8       140,9
               
               
               
               
6 Südwester   7 Querschläger (MV)
  Pares Dag   49,4   Heilig Peter   46,1
  Pares Verena 43,6   Solleder Michael 46,4
  Mayer Benjamin 43   Bonzheim Timo 46,6
  Pares Migu   49,2   Kaller Markus 45,3
      185,2       184,4
               
               
8 Feuerwehr   9 Abkacker  
  Utz Gregor   41,6   Eisele Benjamin 46,7
  Ulrich Andreas 46,9   Schmid Tobias 46,1
  Auerswald Simon 45,3   Schmid Florian 41,6
  Schwarzkopf Walter 45,5   Schmid Patrick 40,6
      179,3       175,0
               
               
10 Musikverein 3   11 Herren - AGV 51  
  König Christian 46   Friedl Gerhard 48,9
  Schmid Patrick 39,1   Herkommer Günter 46,7
  Horan Alexander 44   Emminger Roland 31,9
  König Christoph 42,6   Baumann Werner 41,5
      171,7       169
               
               
12 Kirchenchor          
  Schwarzkopf Karl 36,3        
  Hofele Siegfried 47,2        
  Böhringer Josef 41,0        
  Stütz Alexander 43        
      167,5